Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbvinci2267
PublicGlacial Super CasualDonationjoost2058
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberpondskater2393
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberSolving In Style2459
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1493
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1493
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberTalem161545
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membermihai522325
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBrrr1410
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberBrrr1410
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscribertombeatenbaugh1594
PrivateStraight ChessSubscriberRomie Dread1646
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberBrrr1410
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedStandard memberxt4jc1344
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSinke1372
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1901
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberSkinnyPete1688
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberGeorgie P1255
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscribercricketman1437
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberSkinnyPete1688
Private2019 #150 March regular open 2Subscriberdn841159
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberMinor1864
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberde nar1224
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberJohn Hadley1697
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberprocyk1812
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1890
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberLudgerRGuiscard1643
Private2019 #497 September regularSubscriberkingdog1177
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberkinggg21940
PublicMini DuelSubscriberchickenlittle1319
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSport1419
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberfccmattos2050
PublicThreesomesSubscriberBlackpoolmad1482
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberpondskater2393
PublicDuelSubscribercenerentola2593
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberhbal1901
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberluka b1489
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBlanca1722
Private2020 #224 Mar regular higher ratedSubscriberkingdog1177
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribermallys71434
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1890
PublicSeptetSubscriberlechler1182
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberbeatlemania1890
PublicQuartetsSubscriberCaravan Man1362
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberArayn1241
Private2020 #561 May longerSubscriberPaul A Roberts1324
PublicSeptetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1263
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberecurb1800
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1890
PublicMini DuelSubscribernoxidjkram1467
PublicDuelSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberdaniv1567
PublicQuartetsSubscribertoon1326
PublicSeptetSubscribertedmatly1270
PublicQuintetsSubscriberBusetta1200
PrivateTetrarch Longhaul #11Subscriber3rd Ave Slinger1303
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscribercenerentola2593
PrivateAnd we're off! 7/7Subscribercubsnation131445
Private2020 #961 Sep bandedSubscriberbohemia511319
PublicQuintetsSubscriberHyperion71704
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSheffield41641202
PublicQuintetsSubscriberHumeA1561
PrivateVan HalenSubscribervenda1405
Private2020 #M61 Oct Scandinavian, Mieses-Kotrvc gambit TournamentSubscriberOutback1246
Private2020 #M72 Oct regularStandard memberCostad1536
PublicQuintetsSubscriberZAPZ1518
PublicQuintetsSubscriberfarapaccino1788
PublicQuartetsSubscribergsunnen1571
Private2020 #1127 Nov English Symmetrical, Botvinnik system TournamentSubscriberOutback1246
PublicQuintetsSubscriberVillain1540
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2289
Private2020 #1145 Nov quintetSubscriberbohemia511319
Private2020 #1152 Nov longerStandard memberCostad1536
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicSeptetSubscribercptnunicum1100
PublicSeptetSubscriberflyingcod1406
Private2020 #1194 Nov regularSubscriberbohemia511319
PublicThreesomesSubscribercenerentola2593
PublicSeptetSubscribergundel2151
PrivateWelcome nating44SubscriberNick21751579
PrivateKarlconroy 1000 club games playedSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
Private2020 #1267 Dec longerSubscriberbohemia511319
Private2020 #1275 Dec longerSubscriberdangertilt1666
Private2020 #13-9 Dec triadsSubscriberFransie1301
PublicSeptetSubscriberLovePopSuicide1405
Private2020 #1325 Dec longerSubscriberdangertilt1666
Private2020 #1328 Dec regularSubscriberJoe19491202
PublicMini DuelSubscriberMafkees9991323
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2593
PublicSeptetSubscribertedmatly1270
PublicSeptetSubscriberCorylus1364
PublicSeptetSubscribermikeduq562364
PublicOctetSubscriberVikingClog1591
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membervinayakjoshi2056
PrivateTetrarch # 281Subscriberachilles95331111
PrivateTetrarch # 292Subscriberjb701623
PrivateDark Dragon Championships Level 6SubscriberNortel1569
Private2021 #33 Jan quadsSubscriberFransie1301
PrivateQueen's gambit declined TournamentSubscriberMAN O WAR1799
PublicOctetSubscribergina01041229
PrivateStafford GambitSubscriberOutback1246
PrivateStafford GambitSubscriberspats1623
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2267
Private2021 #52 Jan Pirc Classical system, 5.Be2 TournamentSubscriberrookorbycrook1160
PrivateWelcome Fzek47SubscriberIron Duke1593
PublicOctetSubscribersardodos1372
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberwoody651368
Private2021 #79 Jan regularSubscriberTimzsn1101
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberTopar2009
PublicSeptetSubscriberNortel1569
PublicSeptetSubscriberNN Cheap2289
PublicQuintetsSubscribernastybug1678
PrivatePoison - Alice CooperSubscriberspats1623
PrivateTelephone Line – ELOSubscriberspats1623
PrivateZukertort OpeningSubscriberjustplaychess1274
Private1400 hit list!!Subscribermig211158
PublicOctetSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131505
PublicMini DuelSubscribervarcii1089
PublicMini DuelSubscriberrcihof1640
PrivateFoo FightersSubscriberNortel1569
Private2021 #149 Feb QGD Slav Soultanbeieff variation TournamentSubscriberspartangreek1016
Privatethree/seven bandedSubscribergina01041229
PrivateLong haul trucking to Blubber HousesSubscriberXPPawn011573
PublicThreesomesSubscribersonic snow1229
Private2021 #172 Feb triadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1325
Private2021 #9 Jan octetDonationDr. Brain1354
PrivateDresden Opening TournamentSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNeverFear1320
PrivateWOLFE63 invites you to the KinksSubscribercardiacsfan1698
PrivateCome on Now – The KinksSubscriberWoofwoof1558
PrivateHalloween GambitDonationDr. Brain1354
PrivateHalloween GambitSubscriberNortel1569
PublicMini DuelSubscriberAttilaTheHorn1747
PrivateSteppenwolfSubscriberdart1211324
PublicOctetSubscribertl1231542
PublicOctetSubscriberStoic11652
PublicMini DuelSubscriberJimmyBilly1961
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberdrunkenmorphy1619
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberAki J1570
Privatewellcome ianbellchqSubscribercardiacsfan1698
PublicOctetSubscriberMejnour2062
Private2021 #262 Mar regularSubscriberRaampje x1232
Private2021 #265 Mar regularSubscriberspartangreek1016
Private2021 #129 Feb quadsSubscriberbohemia511319
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribergolddog21516
Private2021 #272 Apr longerSubscriberMitchapolooza1504
PrivateTetrarch # 315Subscriberjb701623
PublicOctetSubscriberMuxagata1301
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberArayn1241
PublicMini Hardcore DuelStandard memberantonioromao1447
PrivateLong haul trucking to IdiotvilleSubscribertexasnurse1429
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberspats1623
PublicOctetStandard memberVery Musty1489
PublicOctetSubscriberAanatol1361
PublicOctetSubscriberrickgarel1972
Private2021 #298 Apr quadsSubscriberbohemia511319
Private2021 #299 Apr longerSubscriberMitchapolooza1504
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberVillan882002
PrivateBat out of hell – MeatloafSubscribermallys71434
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberTopar2009
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberSculptorBloke1386
Private2021 #320 Apr quadsSubscribernehezugy1197
Private2021 #322 Apr quintetSubscriberbohemia511319
PrivateMay Super Melee on SpeedSubscriberjb701623
PrivateLong haul trucking to OkahumpkaSubscriberDalradian1456
PublicOctetSubscriberTelemark30001642
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberpetshopboy1602
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2344
PublicOctetSubscriberKnightsacreborn1147
PublicOctetSubscriberRajk9991612
PublicOctetSubscriberShelrock571507
PrivateBang Average May Speed Group 2021Subscriberlstcyr1035
PrivateIn the end – Linkin ParkSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131505
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberGeorgie P1255
PrivateThree speedSubscriberRomie Dread1646
PrivateTetrarch # 326Subscribermig211158
PrivateTetrarch # 328SubscriberTitotot1177
PrivateTetrarch # 330SubscriberDalradian1456
PrivateJune Super Melee on SpeedSubscriberbeatlemania1890
PublicOctetSubscribermpresson1184
PublicOctetSubscriberMickey Jenkins2344
PrivateLazy – Deep PurpleSubscriberfelldancer1617
PrivateTetrarch # 331Subscriberloser951381
Private2021 #389 Jun quickSubscriberOutback1246
Private2021 #392 Jun quick quadsSubscriberWycombe Al1213
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberMuxagata1301
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberimetfischer1465
Private2021 #395 Jun quick quadsSubscriberWycombe Al1213
PrivateLove is Strong – Rolling StonesSubscriberbohemia511319
PrivateTitotot’s Gunslinger Shootout!SubscriberTitotot1177
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 137Subscribermig211158
PrivateSummer SpeedSubscriberRomie Dread1646
PrivateSummer ChessSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
PrivateSummertime ChallengeSubscriberRomie Dread1646
PrivateYesterday – The BeatlesSubscribercardiacsfan1698
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 133Subscriberbling9er1315
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 132SubscriberSculptorBloke1386
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 130Subscriberlstcyr1035
PrivateKings of LeonSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1325
Private"From" GambitSubscriberBigDogg1755
Private2021 #411 Jun quickSubscriberlstcyr1035
PrivateBang Average June 2021Speed QuadSubscriberOneleggedjedi1308
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 138Subscriberjb701623
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 134SubscriberZorroTheFox1436
Private2019 #525 September triadsSubscriberdn841159
PrivateGhost Chamber 14SubscriberWoofwoof1558
Private2020 #811 Jul longerSubscriberFransie1301
Private2020 #M93 Oct longerSubscriberlstcyr1035
Private2020 #1186 Nov welcome oriole1122 back to clubSubscriberoriole11221201
PrivateGhost Chamber 26Subscriberorangutan1948
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberflyingcod1406
Private2021 #224 Mar regularSubscriberspartangreek1016
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 9SubscriberOutback1246
PublicOctetSubscriberChicagochessboy1461
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberol531416
PublicMini DuelSubscriberherrero1346
PublicThreesomesSubscribermauser1637
PublicSeptetSubscriberOutback1246
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberGeorgie P1255
PublicOctetSubscribercenerentola2593
Private2020 #M82 Oct Polish Tuebingen variation TournamentStandard memberCostad1536
Private2020 #1159 Nov regular lower ratedSubscriberrossw1115
Privatebag3 500 club games playedSubscriberRed House1632
PublicMini DuelSubscriberpolo20001532
Private2020 #1324 Dec regularSubscriberdangertilt1666
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberBobthebass1594
PublicMini DuelSubscriberJeroen Preijde1373
Private2021 #3 Jan regular lower ratedSubscriberwoolley850
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberLHaas791484
Private2021 #88 Jan English ultra-Symmetrical variation TournamentSubscriberSculptorBloke1386
PublicQuartetsSubscriberpatrickj21567
Private2021 #136 Feb regular lower ratedSubscriberdavid19471048
Private2021 #139 Feb Scandinavian defence TournamentSubscriberdangertilt1666
PublicMini DuelSubscriberaylingsd1287
PrivateWelcome pompomtomSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131505
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberElphinstone1696
Private2021 #211 Mar regular lower ratedSubscriberTrebormint24977
Private2021 #231 Mar lower ratedSubscriberkoops918
PublicOctetSubscriberspartangreek1016
Private2021 #269 Mar quadsSubscriberLarry Kasparov1187
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribergolddog21516
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberMickey Jenkins2344
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscribersonic snow1229
Private__QGA___SubscriberPaul Leggett2048
PrivateSuper-semi's on speed with a twistSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
PrivateMid May CompSubscriberlstcyr1035
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberinukjuak1497
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 125SubscriberTitotot1177
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 129Subscriberjb701623
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.SubscriberMuxagata1301
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscribercardiacsfan1698
PrivateScotch GambitSubscriberfosdunc1967
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
PrivateTimzsn 1000 club games playedSubscribermig211158
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 136Subscriberjb701623
PrivateWelcome GregFSubscriberGregF1777
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberSolving In Style2459
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercocodrilo2451
Private2019 Dark Dragon Championships level 6SubscriberSculptorBloke1386
Private2020 #33 Jan welcome blainemn to our clubSubscriberFagarasi0751261
Private2020 #251 Mar quadsStandard memberMctayto1495
PublicQuintetsSubscriberjimbishop1222471318
PublicMini DuelStandard memberMctayto1495
PublicSeptetSubscriberjoe o1021
PrivateGhost Chamber 11Subscribermoonbus1893
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberArayn1241
Private2020 #988 Sep regularStandard memberCostad1536
PrivateKing's gambit TournamentSubscriberjb701623
Private2020 #M117 Oct Irish (Chicago) gambit TournamentSubscriberTimzsn1101
PublicQuintetsSubscribergalesh1357
PrivateTOD Two Queens to start 4SubscriberFransie1301
PublicMini DuelSubscriberraiox1735
PublicQuartetsSubscriberSJ2471255
PublicMini DuelSubscriberspartangreek1016
PrivateBang Average Happy Holidays 2020Subscriberedenfield991292
Privatetexasnurse 7000 clubgames playedSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
Private2020 #1340 Dec longerSubscriberspartangreek1016
PublicQuartetsSubscriberCorylus1364
PrivateTetrarch # 275SubscriberGreg Williams1372
PrivateJan Branded IIISubscriberaranya101064
Private2021 #29 Jan quadsSubscriberTerryh71138
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberbignig1067
PrivateOne/SevenSubscriberTopar2009
PrivateLong haul trucking to Kuala LumpurSubscribermallys71434
PrivateTennison GambitSubscriberRODbr1299
PublicQuartetsSubscriberJimmyBilly1961
Private1400 hit list!!Subscriberbag31288
Private1400 hit list!!Subscriberjustplaychess1274
PublicMini DuelSubscriberOldTobyxx11395
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberpetshopboy1602
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberelsport1455
PublicOctetSubscriberGeorgie P1255
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscribergina01041229
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberNN Cheap2289
Private2021 #257 Mar regularSubscriberbeechform1049
Private2021 #270 Apr regularSubscriberFagarasi0751261
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 10SubscriberHuntjohn1375
PublicOctetSubscriberzakkwylder1514
Private2021 #278 Apr regularSubscriberkevintrisha1112
PrivateAvoiding Fool's MateSubscriberimetfischer1465
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211158
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberjb701623
Private2021 #293 Apr Gruenfeld Russian, Smyslov variation TournamentSubscriberMitchapolooza1504
PrivateRed Hot Chilli PeppersSubscribertexasnurse1429
PublicOctetSubscriberdotjar1621
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberJohn Worroll1624
PrivateMay PowerhouseSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
Privatekings GambitSubscriberpetshopboy1602
Private2021 #321 Apr quick quadsSubscriberWycombe Al1213
Private2021 #331 May quickDonationjohnnybike1330
PrivateAshes to Ashes – David BowieSubscriberZorroTheFox1436
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberTomboniboi1542
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2344
PrivateTetrarch # 317SubscriberRed House1632
Private2021 #346 May quickSubscriberWycombe Al1213
PrivateTetrarch # 319Subscriberbohemia511319
PrivateTetrarch # 323Subscriberbob581698
PublicOctetSubscriberWycombe Al1213
PrivateCosmic Warrior 2000 club games playedSubscribermig211158
Private2021 #365 May regularSubscriberTimzsn1101
PrivateBang Average May Speed Doubles 2021SubscriberWB6SVS1184
PrivateBang Average May Triples 2021SubscriberOneleggedjedi1308
PrivateRichard Adams - Watership DownSubscriberRed House1632
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscribermig211158
PrivateI don’t like Mondays – Boomtown RatsSubscribertexasnurse1429
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberSolo rider1455
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberHyperion71704

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2593269
Standard membercaissad42385224
SubscriberNN Cheap2289160
SubscriberAspasia2104159
SubscriberGeorgie P1255134
Standard memberadim1781117
Donationpeterh1632116
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1435109
Standard memberatticus22217108
Standard membermihai522325108
Standard memberMctayto1495104
SubscriberBlanca172282
Subscriberjankrb203380
SubscriberAttilaTheHorn174780
Standard memberoldman55184471
Subscriberphani27212862
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberFarzad Farsee164859
Subscriber2advent148959
Subscribermasterfosse154459
Standard memberPA82245155
Subscriberkal79155255
Standard membercaoimho145355
SubscriberBrrr141055
Subscribergundel215153
SubscriberAanatol136152
Standard memberItsYouThatIAdore166052
Standard memberSwiss Toni175251
Standard memberPAWN RIOT227550
Standard memberjamjamjoe164049

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree