Overview

Overview

Chess Tournaments

Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
Sorry, there has been no recent tournament victories.
 

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Standard membercaissad42400217
Subscribercenerentola2548178
SubscriberAspasia2190155
Standard memberadim1781117
Standard memberatticus22217108
SubscriberGeorgie P1403103
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1305102
Standard membermihai522356102
SubscriberMctayto107694
Donationpeterh165685
SubscriberNN Cheap217475
Subscriberoldman55184471
SubscriberAttilaTheHorn175269
Subscriberjankrb211965
DonationQuirine193159
SubscriberBlanca171658
Standard memberphani27187856
Standard memberPA82244754
Standard memberItsYouThatIAdore166052
Standard membercaoimho136952
Subscribermasterfosse150252
SubscriberSwiss Toni175251
Standard memberPAWN RIOT227550
Standard memberjamjamjoe180249
Standard memberzawinul189648
Standard memberkes29189646
Standard membermarkingfox224345
Standard memberRookGrabber122445
Standard memberkingshill230643
Subscribergundel217942