Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicOne on One LonghaulStandard memberpaul11492
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42390
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42390
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42390
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbvinci2265
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberAspasia2118
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberpondskater2371
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberSolving In Style2459
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1517
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1517
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberTalem161496
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membersednemgim1978
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBrrr1510
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberBrrr1510
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberJohn yoder1405
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscribertombeatenbaugh1560
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard membertejus1354
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberBrrr1510
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedStandard memberwdbailey1369
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1880
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscribercricketman1590
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberSkinnyPete1688
PrivateThe Who!!!SubscriberCrossy Fox1581
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberJohn Hadley1635
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberprocyk1758
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1602
PublicDuelSubscriberscwymstr1970
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberLudgerRGuiscard1643
PublicMini DuelSubscriberKegge1484
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberkinggg21836
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberfccmattos2058
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberpondskater2371
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberhbal1880
PrivateTwo Millionth move for Zorro The Fox!!!!Subscriberjb701626
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberluka b1456
PublicMini DuelSubscriberjkmelancon1005
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribermallys71511
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1602
Private2020 #500 May BIG REGULARSubscriberbohemia511319
Private2020 #516 May regularSubscriberkingdog1279
PublicSeptetSubscriberlechler1234
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberbeatlemania1602
PublicSeptetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1251
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberchessnut691781
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1602
PrivateTetrarch Longhaul #11Subscriber3rd Ave Slinger1283
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberjankrb2158
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscribergundel2125
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSheffield41641333
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberhoededoe1934
PublicMega DuelSubscriberNick21751639
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberrandolf1482
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscribermikeduq562376
PublicQuartetsSubscribertjp16841455
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PublicSeptetSubscribercptnunicum1180
PublicSeptetSubscriberjtab1415
PublicMini DuelStandard memberQUAGMYR2270
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberMickey Jenkins2402
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberMickey Jenkins2402
PublicQuintetsSubscribergav the great1382
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribertexasnurse1445
PrivateRODbr 500 club games playedSubscriberGannonKnight1514
PublicSeptetSubscriberLovePopSuicide1497
PublicSeptetSubscriberrtmiller2161
Private2020 #1338 Dec longerSubscriberdangertilt1629
PublicQuartetsSubscriber76Xadrez1005
PublicQuartetsSubscriberrandolf1482
PublicSeptetSubscribertedmatly1139
PublicSeptetSubscribermikeduq562376
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membervinayakjoshi2100
PrivateDark Dragon Championships Level 5SubscriberNortel1421
PublicSeptetSubscriberSteinberg1371
PublicOctetSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1207
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberwoody651449
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberBobthebass1533
PublicSeptetSubscriberBonarparte1340
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2402
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131389
PublicQuintetsSubscriber2shay1456
PublicMini DuelSubscriberChufty Jones1538
PrivateLong haul trucking to Blubber HousesSubscriberXPPawn011327
PrivateAlice! What’s the Matter? - TerrorvisionSubscriberVasuGina1620
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribershadowplay1317
Private2021 #213 Mar longerSubscriberbohemia511319
PublicOctetSubscriberpadretx1578
PublicMini DuelSubscriberades1163
PrivatePaint it black – Rolling StonesSubscriberWoofwoof1510
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberAki J1569
PublicQuintetsSubscriberZonaGrad2240
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicOctetSubscribercawsddyn1322
PublicOctetSubscriberlaffeg1288
PrivateGhost Chamber 30SubscriberPaul Leggett2007
PrivateRadar Love – Golden EarringSubscriberspats1544
Private2021 #274 Apr longerSubscriberbohemia511319
PublicOctetSubscriberArayn1217
PublicOctetSubscriberBonarparte1340
Private2021 #285 Apr regularSubscribermrnottoogood1365
PrivateEvan's GambitSubscriberGOTIceDragon1251
PrivatePenny Lane – The BeatlesSubscriberZorroTheFox1445
PublicOctetStandard memberVery Musty1108
PublicOctetSubscribergoodwill1616
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberjb701626
PublicMega QuartetsSubscriberVillan882041
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberkristjan1670
Private2021 #308 Apr longerSubscriberrookorbycrook1288
Private2021 #311 Apr quadsSubscriberrookorbycrook1288
Private2021 #341 May higher ratedSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1490
PrivateThe Letter – BoxtopsSubscriberfelldancer1693
Private2021 #345 May longerSubscriberChordless D1271
PublicOctetSubscriberNick Moor1286
PublicOctetSubscriberChufty Jones1538
Private2021 #356 May regularSubscriberspartangreek1015
PrivateWelcome StrollaSubscriberHuntjohn1348
Private2021 #372 May triadsSubscriberWycombe Al1277
PrivateTetrarch # 328SubscriberTitotot1240
PublicOctetSubscribermallys71511
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberlastpawnstanding1391
Private2021 #383 Jun regularSubscriberlaurence c1229
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberArayn1217
Private2021 #402 Jun quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1490
Private2021 #408 Jun quadsSubscriberJoe19491214
PublicOctetSubscriberGwaihir1238
PublicOctetSubscribermario591760
PublicOctetSubscriberbeezore1880
PublicOctetSubscriberFarzad Farsee1654
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211117
PrivateGhost Chamber 35Subscriberorangutan1970
Private2021 #463 Jun Dutch Stonewall: Chekhover variation TournamentSubscriberspartangreek1015
PrivateSummertime Challenge IIISubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateTimzsn 2000 club games playedSubscribermig211117
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight ClubSubscriberstrolla1141
Private2021 #336 May quintetSubscriberMitchapolooza1412
PrivateThe ProdigySubscriberToadie1245
Private2021 #516 Jul regularSubscriberbeechform1092
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberTalonBoss1508
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1643
PrivateSummerslam IISubscriberPeterbowen81320
Private2021 #535 Jul quickSubscriberThe Postman1302
PrivateTerry Pratchett - Night WatchSubscriberTitotot1240
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberbohemia511319
PrivateAugust Super Melee on SpeedSubscriberZorroTheFox1445
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscribertexasnurse1445
Private2021 #552 Aug quintetSubscriberbohemia511319
PrivateHeat Wave IISubscriberShelrock571571
Private2021 #567 Aug quadsSubscriberbeechform1092
Private2021 #574 Aug quick quadsSubscriberWycombe Al1277
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberpetshopboy1655
PrivateVienna Zhuravlev countergambit TournamentSubscriberdinc1681281
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberdangertilt1629
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PublicOctetSubscribersardodos1600
PublicOctetSubscriberAki J1569
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRooney Once a Blue1423
Private2021 #581 Aug quickSubscriberWycombe Al1277
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight ClubSubscriberbramble1408
PrivateQueens GambitSubscriberVery Rusty1274
PrivateThree/SevenSubscribergugusik1838
Private2021 #597 Aug quick quadsSubscriberTalonBoss1508
PrivateTetrarch # 348Subscriberbag31295
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberNoFriendsPete1478
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 141Subscriberlstcyr1080
Private2021 #612 Aug quadsSubscriberlstcyr1080
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 156Subscriberbohemia511319
PrivateSpace Odyssey – David BowieSubscriberkristjan1670
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 149SubscriberDerPolitzei1272
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 151SubscriberNick21751639
PrivateAt horizons end – Paradise LostSubscriberkristjan1670
PrivateTOD Crazy Skulls 1Subscriberjb701626
PrivateTOD Crazy Skulls 2SubscriberMAN O WAR1846
PrivateTOD Hardcore 3Subscribergugusik1838
PrivateFried fox defence TournamentSubscribersallen1620
PrivateRoundabout – YesSubscribergugusik1838
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberGeeky1406
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberrobhamer1526
Privatenortel 500 club games plaedSubscribergugusik1838
PrivateTetrarch # 365SubscriberTitotot1240
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberilluminator1803
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribersuicidebishop1171
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 155Subscribermig211117
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.Subscribermig211117
PrivateSeptember SmashSubscriberilluminator1803
PrivateOne/SevenSubscriberBonarparte1340
PrivateTetrarch # 360SubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateScotch Goering gambit TournamentSubscriberpetshopboy1655
PrivateTetrarch # 354SubscriberChordless D1271
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberrperez2067
PrivateLatvian counter-gambit TournamentSubscribersallen1620
PrivateQGD Alapin variation TournamentSubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateScotch Goering gambit TournamentSubscriberpetshopboy1655
PrivateQGD Symmetrical (Austrian) defence TournamentSubscriberNomoredoc1598
PrivateTetrarch # 356SubscriberTitotot1240
PrivateLong haul trucking to Apocalypse PeaksSubscriberTalonBoss1508
Private2021 #613 Aug quickSubscriberbohemia511319
Private2021 #621 Sep quadsSubscribersavage pawn11358
PrivateCrazy PlaySubscriberilluminator1803
PrivateParanoid – Black SabbathSubscriberDalradian1451
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTitotot1240
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 150SubscriberTalonBoss1508
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 154Subscribertommyk1485
PublicGlacial Super CasualDonationjoost2051
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscriberbeatlemania1602
Private2019 Dark Dragon Championships level 2Subscriberfelldancer1693
PrivateDark Dragon Championships 2020 Level 1SubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberDerPolitzei1272
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberMindgate21581
PublicMini DuelSubscriberjayaitch1387
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermrnottoogood1365
PrivateWelcome LeellenSubscriberVery Rusty1274
PublicMini DuelSubscriberRedHotMayor1670
Private2020 #1142 Nov regularSubscriberbohemia511319
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberwoody651449
PrivateWelcome dukelovedaySubscriberdangertilt1629
PublicQuartetsSubscriberCorylus1610
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2549
Private2020 #1289 DecSicilian Canal-Sokolsky attack, 3...Bd7 TournamentSubscriberMitchapolooza1412
PublicOctetSubscribersundown3161344
PublicQuartetsSubscriberAleshka541530
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberscoop1221348
PublicOctetSubscriberblacksnow1597
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberNortel1421
Private2021 #329 May regularSubscriberJoe19491214
PrivateDon’t believe a word – Thin LizzySubscriberRed House1732
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTitotot1240
PublicOctetSubscriberkingcolemk1260
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberOdinson1518
PublicOctetSubscriberBobthebass1533
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberOdinson1518
PrivateBang Average June Quad 2021SubscriberOneleggedjedi1284
Private2021 #429 Jun Gruenfeld Russian variation with e4 TournamentSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1490
Private2021 #437 Jun regular lower ratedSubscriberggjark1069
PrivateStephen King - ItSubscriberJim Dandy1218
Private2021 #503 Jul regular higher ratedSubscriberboydie1413
Private2021 #508 Jul quintetSubscriberboydie1413
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberPaul A Roberts1291
PrivateTetrarch # 334Subscriberbob581699
PrivateSummerslamSubscribertexasnurse1445
PrivateTetrarch # 336Subscribermig211117
PrivateSummer Blast IISubscriberRomie Dread1716
Private2021 #573 Aug quickSubscriberTalonBoss1508
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscribersuicidebishop1171
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.Standard memberMuxagata1301
PrivateTetrarch # 349Subscriberbohemia511319
Private2021 #610 Aug quickSubscriberSculptorBloke1400
PublicMini DuelSubscriberTelemark30001614
PrivateWelcome back PhilokaliaSubscriberlstcyr1080
Privaterigid with fear 1000 club games played!SubscriberNick21751639
Private2020 #990 Sep triadsSubscriberkingdog1279
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2265
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2549
Privatebob58 500 club games playedSubscriberspats1544
PublicMini DuelStandard membercaptkirk1059
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberfogie1052
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberD10131138
PrivateKing 0809 1000 club games played.SubscriberVery Rusty1274
PublicQuartetsSubscriberFzek471302
PublicQuintetsSubscriberOoops1278
PublicMini DuelSubscriberpawn20071533
PublicSprint DuelSubscriberMickey Jenkins2402
Private2021 #244 Mar triadsSubscribernehezugy1061
PrivateMade of Stone – Stone RosesSubscriberNick21751639
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberSheffield41641333
PrivateErich Maria Remarque - All Quiet on the western frontSubscriberbob581699
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberMitchapolooza1412
Private2021 #393 Jun King's Indian Zinnowitz variation TournamentSubscriberdangertilt1629
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberOutback1238
Private2021 #439 Jun regular lower ratedSubscriberggjark1069
Private2021 #447 Jun quickSubscriberOutback1238
Private2021 #340 May quick redoSubscribermcmre1425
PrivateSheffield4164 invites you to the Three 7'sStandard memberMuxagata1301
Private2021 #513 Jul regular lower ratedSubscriberbeechform1092
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberTomboniboi1586
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscribercawsddyn1322
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberHuntingdon1798
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberZorroTheFox1445
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRonaldGalen1233
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberZorroTheFox1445
PublicMini Hardcore DuelSubscriberaidypoos1520
PrivateBigD00's Alternate ApproachSubscriberTitotot1240
Private2021 #603 Aug quick quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1490
Private2021 #605 Aug welcome solitaru to clubSubscribertangerinefish945
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 143SubscriberBigD00873
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTitotot1240
PrivateWelcome Dan PascuSubscribermig211117
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 151Subscribergringogordo1356
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211117
Private2021 #645 Sep quick quadsSubscribersavage pawn11358
Private2021 #614 Aug quickSubscriberMitchapolooza1412
PrivateQP counter-gambit (elephant gambit) TournamentSubscribergugusik1838
PrivateTitotot's Gunslinger ShootoutSubscriberSculptorBloke1400
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberMinor1883
PublicMini DuelSubscriberolddog1578
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscribercenerentola2549
PrivateOutback - 1000 club games playedSubscriberZorroTheFox1445
Private2020 #1303 Dec longerSubscriberLegendOfEd1225
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2549
Private2021 #131 Feb longerSubscriberkatella1123
PublicMini DuelSubscriberPeter Fedorcak1756
PublicMini DuelSubscribervipak1669
PublicQuintetsSubscriberNeverFear1317
PrivateAvoiding Fool's MateSubscriberOutback1238
PrivateGhost Chamber 32Subscriberbohemia511319
Private2021 #297 Apr quadsSubscriberdavid1947896
Private2021 #334 May quickSubscriberlstcyr1080
PublicQuartetsSubscriberVillan882041
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscribertappa2373
Private2021 #366 May regularSubscriberlstcyr1080
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PrivateMetallicaSubscribertexasnurse1445
PrivateChess match IISubscriberShelrock571571
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 148Subscriberjb701626
Private2021 #611 Aug regularSubscriberTimzsn1067
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberde nar1313
PublicLong Haul OctetStandard memberwdbailey1369
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSinke1278
PrivateBang Average Feb Speed 2020 TriplesSubscriberFatKidonaTrampoline1279
PublicMini DuelSubscribermauser1580
PublicMini DuelSubscriberObscuridades1758
Private2020 #699 Jul welcome Jo Joe 2 to club 2Subscriberdangertilt1629
Private2020 #966 Sep bandedStandard memberMoti Vidan1174
PublicMini DuelSubscriberMaxtheminnow1917
PrivateTriumvirate TrinitySubscriberGOTIceDragon1251
Private2020 #1174 Nov regular higher ratedSubscriberkingdog1279
PrivateFransie 500 club games playedSubscriberkristjan1670
Private2020 #1270 Dec regularSubscriberkingdog1279
Private2020 #1327 Dec longerSubscriberTimzsn1067
PublicSeptetSubscriberNortel1421
PublicSeptetSubscriberNN Cheap2267
PrivateBang Average March 2021 Speed DoublesSubscriberDTH1263
PrivateGeorge OrwellSubscribercardiacsfan1604
PrivateGolden EarringStandard memberMuxagata1301
Private2021 #272 Apr longerSubscriberMitchapolooza1412
PublicQuintetsSubscriberdm71159
PublicOctetSubscriberflyingcod1320
PrivateIBeatScurvey 500 club games playedSubscribertharg1512
PrivateIan Fleming – Casino RoyaleSubscriberbag31295
PrivateMud!!!!!Subscriberbag31295
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2402
Private2021 #486 Jul quickSubscriberWycombe Al1277
Private2021 #489 Jul quick quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1490
Private2021 #490 Jul quadsSubscriberlstcyr1080
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberacanthus1234
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberMuxloe Fosse1180
PrivateIron ButterflySubscribermallys71511
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1643
PrivateTetrarch # 342Subscribersettl1199
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberimetfischer1392
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1716
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1716

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2549278
Standard membercaissad42390225
SubscriberNN Cheap2267168
SubscriberAspasia2118160
SubscriberGeorgie P1408136
Donationpeterh1623118
Standard memberadim1781117
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1391113
Standard memberatticus22217108
Standard membermihai522309108
Standard memberMctayto1435104
SubscriberBlanca164385
Subscriberjankrb215881
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn170980
Standard memberoldman55184471
Subscriberphani27212162
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberFarzad Farsee165461
Subscriber2advent163360
Subscribermasterfosse145359
Subscriberkal79161756
Standard memberPA82245155
Standard membercaoimho143555
SubscriberBrrr151055
Subscribergundel212554
SubscriberAanatol136052
Standard memberItsYouThatIAdore166052
Standard memberSwiss Toni175251
Standard memberPAWN RIOT227550
Subscriberbeatlemania160249

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree