Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBartVH2068
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberfccmattos2023
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberAspasia2179
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBrrr1767
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberfunkydunky711842
PublicLong Haul QuartetsStandard memberstrummer1474
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1976
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberTopar2221
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberAspasia2179
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1976
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscribertexasnurse1335
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271919
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271919
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberInvaderOfRome1989
PublicLong Haul OctetDonationrigidwithfear1521
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271919
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulDonationrigidwithfear1521
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2295
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberAspasia2179
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2295
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberdunhill201797
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberlewdaddie1221
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberrperez2009
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberRobin babu913
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membergraven291731
PublicOpen DuelSubscribercenerentola2507
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberArayn1213
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberdunhill201797
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberjon31411747
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2295
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberfsmontenegro1445
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1858
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2295
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2295
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberFarzad Farsee1749
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberecurb1831
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberecurb1831
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberIBeatScurvey1469
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberjankrb2301
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberMctayto1480
PublicOpen ThreesomeSubscriberrcihof1759
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberPradery1862
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberaukermdr1965
PrivateLong haul trucking to PeculiarSubscriberdangertilt1462
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberecurb1831
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberAspasia2179
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberPradery1862
PublicOpen ThreesomeStandard memberTony Ayris2200
PrivateThe Patriots New Year ChampionshipSubscriberderdidas1684
PrivateThe Patriots Mini TournamentSubscriberderdidas1684
Private2023 #125 Feb regularSubscriberTimzsn1138
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRuprecht1261
PublicQuartetsSubscribertramper1560
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberMrs Hogbin1443
PublicOpen ThreesomeSubscribercenerentola2507
Private2023 #244 Mar regularSubscriberspartangreek1188
PublicThreesomesSubscriberjimmy2shoe1363
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberjocular3062143
Private2023 #218 Feb welcome Sara Luchuck to club redoSubscriberFagarasi0751179
PublicMini DuelSubscribercLiMan1585
PublicOpen QuartetSubscriberaukermdr1965
PublicLonghaul OctetDonationrigidwithfear1521
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberMisterCat1735
Private2023 #400 Jun sandwichjim 6 years in clubSubscriberSERGEANTPMAIN1311
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberEdwin del Castillo2423
PublicMini DuelSubscriberproteus1475
PrivateLong haul trucking to CondomSubscriberRed House1630
PrivateLong haul trucking to DullSubscriberpetshopboy1605
PrivateLong haul trucking to Elephant HeadSubscriberkristjan1643
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscribermihai522287
PublicOpen OctetSubscriberaukermdr1965
PublicOpen QuartetSubscribermihai522287
Private2023 #491 Jul regularSubscriberMitchapolooza1261
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenDonationpeterh1681
PublicQuartetsSubscriberrandr1301
PublicQuintetsSubscriberwavingnotdrowning1284
Private2023 #517 Jul regularSubscriberBaybee2341075
PublicThreesomesSubscriberCamelClutch1266
PublicMini DuelSubscriberWillRR1727
Private2023 #601 Aug regularSubscriberbeechform970
PublicOctetSubscriberbpermaculture1348
PublicQuartetsSubscribershannon1632
PublicQuartetsSubscriberdldub1694
PublicQuartetsDonationpeterh1681
PublicMini DuelSubscriberlstcyr1156
PrivateFight ClubSubscriberjb701209
PrivateSuper-semi'sStandard memberNeton2081
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBK541430
Private2023 #651 Sep regularSubscriberAV8RN4CR1199
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberexpectnomercy1903
PrivateLong haul trucking to Little HeavenSubscriberRagwort2051
Private--Die Hard--Subscriberfixli1645
Private2023 #669 Oct quickSubscriberlstcyr1156
PublicOctetSubscriberchris stephens1219
PublicOctetSubscriberfelldancer1645
PublicQuartetsSubscriberpetronus1301
PrivateSuper Autumn Melee 23Standard memberNeton2081
Private2023 #688 Oct regularSubscriberJoe19491151
Private2023 #689 Oct slow quadsSubscriberlstcyr1156
PublicSprint DuelSubscriberSeinfeldFan912251
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberThe Postman1246
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberRagwort2051
PublicMini DuelSubscriberArayn1213
PrivateMathew PerrySubscriberspats1685
PrivateLong haul trucking to No NameSubscriberpetshopboy1605
PublicGrand Seven FourteenDonationpeterh1681
PublicOctetSubscriberwoody651275
Private2023 #612 Sep slow quads redoSubscriberMitchapolooza1261
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberDerPolitzei1268
Private2023 #741 Nov slow quadsSubscribernehezugy1142
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberblue bird1754
Private2023 #665 Sep regular redoSubscriberEluse91293
Private2023 #745 Nov regularSubscriberBaybee2341075
Private2023 #747 Nov Vienna Adams' gambit TournamentSubscriberJoe19491151
PublicMini DuelSubscriberhonus1055
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBK541430
PublicMini DuelSubscribershannon1632
PrivateSafari Song – Greta Van FleetSubscriberDalradian1358
PublicOctetSubscriberkuntakente1567
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermallys71288
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberblue bird1754
PublicOctetSubscriberchickenlittle1209
PublicOctetSubscriber2advent1603
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberfogie1125
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberRewind2091
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRod Bowden1149
PrivateTetrarch # 662Subscriberbob581669
PrivateSuper Winter Melee 23Subscriberwizardschess1684
PublicMini DuelSubscriberEric Knight1429
PrivateMerry Christmas Everybody!!!Subscribersandwichjim1215
PrivateGary MooreSubscriberRed House1630
PrivateTetrarch # 670SubscriberGannonKnight1606
PrivateNo man's landSubscriberMicGolf1135
PrivateHappy New Year Everyone!Subscribermig211215
PrivateHappy New Year Everyone!SubscriberNortel1546
PrivateHappy New Year Everyone!Subscriberbob581669
Private2024 #1 Jan octetSubscriberCrossy Fox1485
PrivateScotch Opening TournamentDonationrigidwithfear1521
Private2023 #798 Nov slow quads redoSubscriberOMNI1154
Private2024 #15 Jan quadsSubscriberPonderable1310
Private2024 #23 Jan octetSubscriberbohemia511315
PublicOctetSubscriberlstcyr1156
PublicOctetSubscriberRuprecht1261
PublicOctetSubscriberGrandmaster bater1359
PublicOctetSubscriberRewind2091
Private2024 #28 Jan regularSubscriberEkke1052
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight Club JanSubscriberMuxagata1415
Private2024 #49 Jan quadsSubscriberRooksandHooks1333
Private2024 #59 Jan quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1412
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberCodex15541199
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberMaalvi1321
PublicHardcore GrandStandard memberNiteMoves2410
PublicOctetSubscribertaff4381364
PublicOctetSubscriberGeorgie P1381
Private2024 #90 Feb quintetSubscriberbohemia511315
PublicOctetSubscriberDavidongoff1187
PublicOctetSubscriberkuntakente1567
Private2024 #100 Feb quadsSubscribermlctulsa1275
Private2024 #102 Feb quadsSubscriberTenacitiz1458
PrivateGhost Chamber 57SubscriberGhost of a Duke1735
Private--Adam 12--SubscriberSERGEANTPMAIN1311
PrivateI Love the Night - Blue Oyster CultSubscriberZorroTheFox1489
PrivateGive a little bit – SupertrampSubscriber41hound1253
Private2024 #118 Feb regularSubscriberFagarasi0751179
PublicOctetSubscriberDvoretski1915
PrivateTexas Nurse’s 1 and 3 Melee - FebSubscribertexasnurse1335
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberRagwort2051
PrivateUnsung Hero League - FebSubscriberTemplarExemplar1245
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 058Subscribertexasnurse1335
PrivateGhost Chamber 59SubscriberThe Gravedigger1882
PrivateA Kind of Magic – QueenSubscriberwizardschess1684
Private---MASH---Subscriberimetfischer1394
PrivateSuper Melee on Speed - MarSubscriberjb701209
PrivateBang Average March 2024 QuintetSubscriberAliplaychess1368
PrivateBang Average March 2024 DualSubscriberedenfield991330
PrivateBang Average March 2024 QuadSubscriberAliplaychess1368
PrivateMig21's 7 player melee MarSubscriberDerPolitzei1268
PrivateTetrarch # 676Subscriberjustplaychess1412
Private2024 #156 Mar quickSubscriberBigD00825
Private2024 #157 Mar quickSubscriberTemplarExemplar1245
Private2024 #158 Mar quickSubscriberMitchapolooza1261
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight Club MarSubscriberTimzsn1138
PrivateThree SevenSubscriberRomie Dread1733
PrivateKnights TaleSubscriberRomie Dread1733
PrivateRandom CheckSubscriberRomie Dread1733
PrivateClose FormationSubscriberZorroTheFox1489
PrivateIlluminator’s Hardcore Head Hunter - MarSubscriberDalradian1358
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberbohemia511315
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberloser951499
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberjustplaychess1412
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberPianoman11597
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberLittleDonkey1732
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211215
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberIron Duke1403
PrivateBigD00’s Alternate Approach - MarSubscriberFagarasi0751179
PrivateJunea Requests ‘Step Up!’ MarSubscriberMuxagata1415
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 060SubscriberMuxagata1415
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberjankrb2301
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberskunkdup1567
Privatelong haulSubscriberTopar2221
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberCaravan Man1440
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membernbingham2323
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscriberbvinci2392
PublicDuelSubscriberShelrock571535
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberbvinci2392
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscriberInvaderOfRome1989
PublicOpen DuelStandard memberexpectnomercy1903
Private2022 #601 Sep Anti-Borg (Desprez) Opening TournamentSubscriberkingdog1147
Private2022 #540 Sep regular redoSubscriberOMNI1154
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberdunhill201797
PublicMini DuelSubscriberHARDWATERakaICE1450
PublicOpen DuelStandard membernbingham2323
Private2023 #170 Feb regularSubscriberMGRIF936
Private2023 #209 Feb rangesStandard memberCostad1347
PublicDuelSubscriberBusetta1199
PublicDuelSubscriberChufty Jones1532
Private2023 #195 Feb longer redoStandard memberCostad1347
PublicThreesomesSubscriberAnglian1745
Private2023 #311 Apr regularSubscriberAV8RN4CR1199
Private2023 #342 Apr regular lower ratedSubscribersandwichjim1215
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNoFriendsPete1446
PrivateStephen King - The Tommy KnockersSubscriberfelldancer1645
PublicMini DuelSubscriberlstcyr1156
PrivateTina TurnerSubscriberScheel1529
PublicQuartetsSubscriberCauselessOne1493
Private2023 #478 Jul welcome rapabst to clubSubscriberlstcyr1156
Private2023 #485 Jul welcome Favs to clubSubscriberbohemia511315
Private2023 #492 Jul regularSubscriberMitchapolooza1261
PublicQuintetsSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1392
Private2023 #542 Aug regularSubscriberkingdog1147
PublicOpen QuartetSubscriberaukermdr1965
PublicOpen OctetDonationdcpk2028
Private2023 #600 Aug regularSubscriberlstcyr1156
Private2023 #650 Sep regularSubscriberlstcyr1156
PublicMini DuelSubscriberpineapple421118
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBobthebass1462
Private2023 #663 Sep regularSubscriberTenacitiz1458
PublicMini DuelSubscriberinman allen1064
PublicThreesomesSubscriberFourHorsemen1794
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribertexasnurse1335
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribertexasnurse1335
Private2023 #680 Oct slow quadsSubscriberBaybee2341075
Private2023 #686 Oct quadsSubscriberbeechform970
PublicSprint QuartetsSubscribermpresson1242
Private2023 #701 Oct regularSubscriberBaybee2341075
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberbob581669
PrivateAlekhine's defence TournamentSubscriberblue bird1754
PrivateBobby CharltonSubscriberpetshopboy1605
PublicThreesomesSubscriberwoody651275
Private2023 #723 Oct quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1412
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberBlanca1621
PrivateBang Average November 2023 Open QuintetSubscribersuicidebishop1187
PrivateFrench Classical, Anderssen-Richter variation TournamentSubscriberRogerioRamos1753
Private2023 #742 Nov St. George (Baker) defence TournamentSubscriberrossw1133
Private2023 #765 Nov regular higher ratedSubscribercdurkin1177
Private2023 #782 Nov regular lower ratedSubscriberdavid19471121
PublicMini DuelSubscriberdougthedoc1446
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermallys71288
PublicOctetSubscriberhonus1055
PublicOctetSubscribersquewered1361
PublicOctetStandard memberzakkwylder1525
PublicOctetSubscriberbvinci2392
PublicQuartetsSubscriberNick Moor1299
PublicQuartetsSubscriberRicki Jenkins1529
PublicOctetSubscriber2advent1603
PrivateHappy DaysSubscriberspats1685
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberkuntakente1567
PrivateTetrarch # 659SubscriberOutback1192
PrivateTetrarch # 660Subscribermallys71288
PublicMini DuelSubscriberXanathar1356
PrivateMerry Christmas Everybody!!!Subscriberbohemia511315
PrivateMerry Christmas Everybody!!!Subscriberjustplaychess1412
PrivateTetrarch # 672Subscriberfelldancer1645
PrivateYear 2024SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131465
Private--F-Troop--Subscriberjustplaychess1412
PrivateGreen WingSubscriberfelldancer1645
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRewind2091
Private2024 #25 Jan regularSubscriberWycombe Al1228
PublicSprint GrandSubscriberkirbythecat1766
Private2024 #63 Jan quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1412
PublicHardcore Mini DuelStandard memberNiteMoves2410
PrivateRoyal RumbleSubscriberZorroTheFox1489
Private2024 #69 Jan longerSubscriberBaybee2341075
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 055Subscriberilluminator1779
Private2024 #70 Jan longerSubscribersteen491064
PrivateSuper Melee on Speed - FebSubscriberLittleDonkey1732
PrivateGhost Chamber 56SubscriberChris Guffogg1514
PublicOctetStandard memberNick Brown 21457
PrivateZorro The Fox Invites You FebSubscriberMuxagata1415
PrivateMagnum PISubscriberjustplaychess1412
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211215
Private2024 #105Feb slow quadsSubscriberTimzsn1138
PrivateValentines Day ChessSubscriberZorroTheFox1489
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberBaybee2341075
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberRed House1630
Private2024 #125 Feb rangeSubscriberbohemia511315
Private2024#128 Feb regularSubscribernehezugy1142
PrivateMarch MadnessSubscribertexasnurse1335
PrivateNick2175’s Steady now, Steady! FebSubscriberRed House1630
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 056SubscriberDalradian1358
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 057SubscriberTemplarExemplar1245
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 059SubscriberRed House1630
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberBonarparte1525
PrivateBang Average March 2024 Speed DualSubscriberWB6SVS1147
PrivateThree/SevenSubscribertommyk1368
PrivateSplit OpsSubscriberRomie Dread1733
PrivateThe SimpsonsSubscribermig211215

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2507381
Standard memberNN Cheap2295227
Standard membercaissad42376225
SubscriberAspasia2179168
SubscriberGeorgie P1381159
Donationpeterh1681140
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1369122
SubscriberBlanca1621118
Standard memberadim1781117
Subscribermihai522287115
SubscriberMctayto1480109
Standard memberatticus22217108
Subscriberjankrb230195
Standard memberphani27191988
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn163680
SubscriberFarzad Farsee174977
Subscriberkal79165577
SubscriberArayn121374
Standard memberoldman55171171
Subscribermasterfosse140370
Subscriber2advent160369
Subscriberbeatlemania185869
Subscribercaoimho123766
Standard memberAntoine74965
Subscriberbvinci239262
Subscribercawsddyn126662
SubscriberBrrr176762
Subscribergundel217261
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberAanatol135256

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree