Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberAspasia2228
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBartVH2066
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberfccmattos2055
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1963
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberrtmiller2158
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberZenic1637
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberfunkydunky711855
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1638
Privatelong haulSubscriberTopar2242
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271907
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberforty21173
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberphani271907
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberphani271907
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271907
Privatelong haulSubscriberAspasia2228
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271907
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberwoody651430
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberInvaderOfRome1929
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscribersoni1254
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberphani271907
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberwoody651430
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271907
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulStandard memberFlash McFlash1440
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulDonationrigidwithfear1534
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberBillyDean2208
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberBillyDean2208
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscribermghrn551668
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribersettl1167
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberTalonBoss1486
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRhymester1487
PublicOpen ThreesomeSubscriberbvinci2407
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberKimo Sabie1233
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribersgg1259
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberFarzad Farsee1721
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberIzzysman1397
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberIBeatScurvey1421
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberplan1271527
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberBillyDean2208
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberphani271907
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberAspasia2228
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberdunhill201680
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberlewdaddie1251
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberrperez2009
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberRobin babu913
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribersquewered1345
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2517
PrivateRain ManSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131493
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberpetronus1208
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PrivateThe TerminatorSubscriberhklee1538
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberfsmontenegro1452
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membernbingham2242
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberwoody651430
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberMinor1909
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscribertakinitez0071781
PrivateLong haul trucking to Beaver DamSubscriberdangertilt1681
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberFarzad Farsee1721
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberecurb1821
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2407
PublicSeptetSubscriberTalem161560
PublicMega DuelStandard memberRomie Dread1732
PublicThreesomesSubscriberAnglian1618
Privatelong haulDonationrigidwithfear1534
Privatelong haulSubscriberjb701575
PublicThreesomesSubscribersoni1254
PublicOpen QuartetDonationdcpk2008
Private2022 #547 Sep longerSubscriberOutback1252
Private2022 #560 Sep longerSubscriberkingdog1138
Private2022 #591 Sep quadsSubscriberkingdog1138
PublicOpen QuartetSubscribercenerentola2517
PublicSeptetSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
Private2022 #638 Oct rangeSubscriberkatella1035
PublicMini DuelSubscriberjbuxxx1140
PublicOpen QuartetSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
PublicMini DuelSubscriberblacksnow1660
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscribersoni1254
Private2022 #733 Nov regularSubscriberrookworm1080
Private2022 #736 Nov regularSubscriberbohemia511318
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberhighdesertbum1619
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribergilaadm1617
PublicThreesomesStandard memberTony Ayris2174
Private2022 #783 Dec regularStandard memberjimmer1049
Private2022 #787 Dec Bird's Opening, Swiss gambit TournamentSubscriberHuntjohn1332
PublicQuartetsSubscriberhistorybites1256
PublicSeptetSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
PublicMini DuelSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
PublicSplit Seven SevenStandard memberTony Ayris2174
Private2023 #28 Jan fredrickrivenson 4 year in clubSubscriberkatella1035
PrivateDark Dragon Championships 23 lvl 6Subscriberdougthedoc1475
PublicQuartetsSubscriberBlanca1580
PublicQuintetsSubscriberlechler1356
PublicQuintetsSubscriberRuprecht1399
Private2023 #94 Jan regularSubscriberkingdog1138
PublicSeptetSubscriberMutt n Stu1744
PublicSeptetSubscriberTheBigKat2405
Private2023 #105 Jan Vienna game TournamentSubscriberlstcyr1134
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberIBeatScurvey1421
PublicOctetSubscribercptnunicum1364
PublicSplit Seven SevenStandard memberTony Ayris2174
PublicThreesomesSubscriberFrancopawn1436
PublicThreesomesDonationpeterh1669
PrivateLong haul trucking to VolcanoSubscribervenda1447
PrivateGone, but not forgotten - R.I.PSubscriberRed House1600
PublicOpen QuartetStandard membernbingham2242
PrivateGhost Chamber 50Subscribermedullah1476
PublicOpen QuartetSubscriberFourHorsemen1740
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribercheeky1382
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberjb701575
Private2023 #212 Feb quickSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #213 Feb regular higher ratedDonationDr. Brain1398
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberAanatol1371
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberTheBigKat2405
PublicQuartetsSubscriberjimmulrooney1289
PublicQuartetsSubscriberKCCooter1499
PublicQuartetsSubscriberBigData19691974
PrivateLong haul trucking to XochimilocoDonationrigidwithfear1534
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberInvaderOfRome1929
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberMalky581533
PublicSeptetSubscribertaff4381243
PublicSeptetSubscriberinukjuak1588
PublicSeptetSubscriberkal791596
PrivateRandom Pairs Championships 2023 lvl 03SubscriberLittleDonkey1766
PublicOctetSubscribercenerentola2517
Privatelong haulSubscriberAspasia2228
PrivateBishop's Opening Calabrese counter-gambit TournamentSubscriberpetshopboy1496
Private2023 #289 Mar regular higher ratedSubscriber1chester11440
Private2023 #292 Apr Huntjohn 1 year with clubSubscriberPeterbowen81297
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberfogie1216
Private2023 #301 Apr regular higher ratedSubscriberPeterbowen81297
PublicMini DuelSubscriberSci Fi West1364
Private2023 Annual Speed Championships lvl 4SubscriberNortel1556
PrivateScandinavian Icelandic gambit TournamentSubscriberjb701575
PrivateSicilian Grand Prix attack TournamentDonationrigidwithfear1534
PrivateThree knights Winawer defence (Gothic defence) TournamentSubscriberblue bird1791
PublicThreesomesSubscriberfosdunc2144
PrivateEvans gambit compromised defence, Potter variation TournamentSubscriberRed House1600
Private2023 #331 Apr quadsSubscriberPeterbowen81297
Private2023 #338 Apr regular higher ratedSubscriberPeterbowen81297
PublicOctetSubscriberShelrock571575
PublicOctetSubscriberwyndavies1725
Private2023 #358 May cthilton 4 years with clubSubscriberbohemia511318
PublicMini DuelSubscriberwrhine1283
PublicMini DuelSubscriberIZEcube1419
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBigData19691974
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberglammuus1636
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberkoops1087
PrivateAssault and Battery - HawkwindSubscriberNortel1556
Private2023 #386 May quadsSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
Private2023 #388 May quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #391 May slow quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberchris stephens1064
PublicMini DuelSubscriberSEAN761223
PublicMini DuelSubscriberInspector52511466
PublicQuartetsSubscriberBassman571408
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberEdwin del Castillo2279
PrivateTricky GambitSubscriberbag31462
Private2023 #411 Jun quadsStandard memberachilles95331027
Private2023 #354 May regular higher rated redoSubscriberPeterbowen81297
PrivateTetrarch # 593SubscriberHenk651496
Private2023 #418 Jun regular higher ratedSubscriberLegendOfEd1308
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #431 Jun quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #435 Jun quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1308
PublicOctetSubscriberchickenlittle1220
PublicOctetSubscribervandergoot1300
PublicOctetSubscribermasterfosse1363
PublicOctetSubscriberjb701575
Private2023 #442 Jun quadsSubscriberTimzsn924
Private2023 #445 Jun quadsSubscriberSERGEANTPMAIN1189
PrivateJunea Requests You ‘Step Up!’Subscriberbag31462
Private2023 #451 Jun quick quadsSubscriberZorromoody1077
PublicHardcore QuartetSubscriberBerns1532
PublicHardcore QuartetSubscriberMickey Jenkins2380
PrivateA Beautiful MindSubscriberIron Duke1596
PrivateAfter the Gold Rush - Neil YoungSubscriberRed House1600
PrivateEnglish Romanishin gambit TournamentSubscriberilluminator1617
Private2023 #389 May octet 600-1501 redoSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2380
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberraiox1728
PrivateAlekhine's defence TournamentSubscriberjb701575
PrivateDamiano's defence TournamentSubscribergolddog21387
Private2023 #480 Jul quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #487 Jul quadsSubscriberRobert Dineen1235
Private2023 #488 Jul quadsSubscriberRobert Dineen1235
PublicOctetSubscribernehezugy1201
PublicOctetSubscriberscoop1221511
PublicOctetSubscriberkNIGHTHEAD1796
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberInspector52511466
PrivateThe Addams FamilySubscriberbag31462
PrivateThe Fall and Rise of Reginald PerrinSubscriberilluminator1617
PrivateMalice AforethoughtSubscriberEluse91454
PublicOctetSubscriberRobert19501138
PublicOctetSubscribertazforky1313
PublicOctetSubscriber3drico1499
PublicOctetSubscriberGenieGP1856
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberr0ttie12402
PrivateLast of the MohicansSubscribershannie1521
PrivateBlood on the Tracks – Bob DylanSubscriberspats1582
PrivateTetrarch # 614Subscriber3drico1499
PrivateTina Live in Europe – Tina TurnerSubscriberZorroTheFox1575
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2380
Private2023 #21 Jul quadsSubscribereagleswing1079
PrivateTetrarch # 619SubscriberTemplarExemplar1284
Private2023 #529 Jul regularSubscriberAV8RN4CR previously kevintrisha1122
Private2023 #531 Jul regularSubscriberBaybee2341223
PrivateJunea Requests ‘Step Up!’Subscriberbag31462
PrivateWelcome shannieSubscribershannie1521
PublicOctetSubscriber3drico1499
Private2023 #544 Aug quickSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
PrivateJourney to the UnknownSubscriberDalradian1289
Private2023 #554 Aug regularSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private3rd Rock from The SunSubscriberbag31462
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberDan Pascu1202
PrivateHlaf a million moves for MuxagataSubscriberFagarasi0751125
PrivateKilling EveSubscriberilluminator1617
PrivateXena Warrior PrincessSubscriberilluminator1617
PrivateLateralus – ToolSubscriberwizardschess1685
PrivateFried Liver AttackSubscriber3drico1499
PrivateTetrarch # 625Subscribertexasnurse1388
PrivateLed Zeppelin3 - Led ZeppelinSubscriberwizardschess1685
PrivateAir WolfSubscriberMuxagata1332
PrivateDo Not Adjust Your SetSubscriberimetfischer1349
PrivateIlluminator’s Hardcore Head Hunter - AugSubscriberilluminator1617
PrivateAbbey Road – The BeatlesSubscriberLittleDonkey1766
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribergolddog21387
PrivateTetrarch # 630SubscriberDan Pascu1202
PrivateTetrarch # 631SubscriberTemplarExemplar1284
PrivateBay WatchSubscriberLHaas791291
PrivateGravity FallsSubscriberDalradian1289
PrivateTexas Nurse’s 1 and 3 Melee - AugSubscriberSculptorBloke1455
Private--Kung Fu--Subscriberbohemia511318
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 029Subscribermig211170
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 030Subscribermrr16121393
PrivateTetrarch # 631SubscriberDan Pascu1202
PrivateTetrarch # 635SubscriberJohnTChance1553
Private2023 #510 Jul quick quads redoSubscriberBaybee2341223
Private2023 #620 Sep quick quadsSubscriberkoops1087
PrivateTetrarch # 641SubscriberNeton1986
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTemplarExemplar1284
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberSEAN761223
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberKelv241615
Private2021 #746 Oct regularSubscribertangerinefish1131
PublicMega ThreesomesSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
Private2022 Dark Dragon Random Pairs Championships L02Subscriberdangertilt1681
PublicLong Haul QuartetsStandard membernbingham2242
PublicSeptetSubscriberSeinfeldFan912278
PublicDuelSubscribercliff garoup1250
PublicDuelSubscriberlacrimos1877
PublicSplit Seven SevenStandard memberfccmattos2055
PublicMini DuelStandard memberjon31411950
PrivateCredence Clearwater RevivalSubscribermrd351539
PublicOctetSubscriber7copeland2234
PrivateDutch Leningrad, Basman system TournamentSubscriberScheel1542
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberJimmyBilly1964
Private2022 #669 Oct quadsSubscriberOMNI1255
PublicMini DuelSubscribergolddog21387
PublicQuintetsSubscriberGisli1391
Private2022 #727 Nov longerSubscriberAV8RN4CR previously kevintrisha1122
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberclif hiker1441
Private2022 #781 Dec longerSubscriberHuntjohn1332
PublicOpen ThreesomeSubscribercenerentola2517
PrivateRay LiottaSubscriberKing KAT1661
PublicMini DuelSubscriberJohn yoder1293
PrivateChristmas four ways!SubscriberMr Nottoogood1451
PublicOpen OctetSubscribercenerentola2517
Private2023 #39 Jan DragonLady 11 years with clubSubscriberlstcyr1134
PublicThreesomesSubscriberdirtyslag1670
PublicQuartetsSubscriberArayn1256
PrivateLong Haul Championships 06SubscriberGOTIceDragon1353
PrivateTOD Weekly 1Subscriberjb701575
Private2023 #252 Mar regularSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
PublicOctetSubscribercenerentola2517
PrivateRandom Pairs Championships 2023 lvl 07SubscriberTalonBoss1486
Private2023 #275 Mar regularSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
PublicOctetSubscriberstephensmith1475
Private2023 #284 Mar RangeSubscribergianfrancolevati1030
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberRadon1104
Private2023 Annual Speed Championships lvl 6Standard memberCostad1411
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberchris stephens1064
PrivateTetrarch # 584Subscriberbob581664
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211170
PublicMini DuelSubscriberwrhine1283
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberHARDWATERakaICE1500
Private2023 #381 May regular lower ratedSubscribernehezugy1201
PrivateThriller – Michael JacksonSubscriberpetshopboy1496
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberdangertilt1681
PrivateSympathy for the Devil – Rolling StonesSubscribercardiacsfan1540
Private2023 #404 Jun quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermrr16121393
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberIron Duke1596
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberboydie1386
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2380
PrivateBang Average June 2023 Super QuadSubscriberPeterbowen81297
Private2023 #440 Jun regular lower ratedSubscribernehezugy1201
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberBaybee2341223
PrivateTitotot's Gunslinger Shootout - JuneSubscribermig211170
PrivateGame 23-030SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131493
PrivateNick2175’s Steady now, Steady!SubscriberRunninScared1568
PrivateGame 23-031SubscriberZorroTheFox1575
Private2023 #460 Jul quadsSubscriberBaybee2341223
PrivateJuly 4th!!!!Subscriberilluminator1617
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTitotot1146
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberGuns1302
PrivateJeffrey Deaver - The Bodies Left BehindSubscriberjb701575
PublicOctetSubscriberbling9er1488
PrivateBlackadder (all of them)SubscriberZorroTheFox1575
PrivateBurn – Deep PurpleSubscribertexasnurse1388
PrivateThe Ghost and Mrs. MuirSubscriberloser951414
PrivateTwenty-One Day Championships lvl 5SubscriberJohnTChance1553
PrivateTwenty-One Day Championships lvl 4Subscriberjb701575
PrivateTwenty-One Day Championships lvl 3Subscriberraiox1728
PrivateTwenty-One Day Championships lvl 1Subscriberilluminator1617
Private2023 #543 Aug quick quadsSubscriberMitchapolooza1285
Private2023 #547 Aug quickSubscriberWycombe Al1184
PrivateThe InbetweenersSubscriberbag31462
Private2023 #565 Aug regularSubscriberBaybee2341223
PrivateGomer PyleSubscriberilluminator1617
PrivateTetrarch # 627Subscriberbohemia511318
PrivateJunea Requests ‘Step Up!’Subscriberbag31462
Private2023 #597 Aug regularSubscriberDan Pascu1202
PrivateTetrarch # 630SubscriberDan Pascu1202

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2517366
Standard memberNN Cheap2293227
Standard membercaissad42376225
SubscriberAspasia2228164
SubscriberGeorgie P1425153
Donationpeterh1669134
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1197121
Standard memberadim1781117
SubscriberBlanca1580113
SubscriberMctayto1527108
Standard memberatticus22217108
Subscribermihai522212108
Subscriberjankrb220989
Standard memberphani27190782
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn169680
SubscriberFarzad Farsee172176
Standard memberoldman55171171
Subscriberkal79159671
Subscribermasterfosse136368
SubscriberArayn125667
Subscriberbeatlemania163866
Subscriber2advent165165
Subscribercaoimho134764
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberBrrr188261
Subscribergundel215860
SubscriberAntoine134259
Subscriberbvinci240758
SubscriberAanatol137155
Standard memberPA82245155

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree