Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbvinci2267
PublicGlacial Super CasualDonationjoost2045
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberpondskater2369
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberSolving In Style2459
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1463
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1463
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberTalem161486
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBrrr1652
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberBrrr1652
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberde nar1212
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberJohn yoder1431
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscribertombeatenbaugh1580
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard membertejus1391
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberBrrr1652
PublicLong Haul OctetStandard memberwdbailey1384
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedStandard memberwdbailey1384
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSinke1372
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1880
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscribercricketman1538
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberSkinnyPete1688
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberMinor1903
PrivateThe Who!!!SubscriberCrossy Fox1563
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberJohn Hadley1825
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberprocyk1867
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1779
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberLudgerRGuiscard1643
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberkinggg21828
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberfccmattos2078
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberpondskater2369
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberhbal1880
PrivateBang Average Feb Speed 2020 TriplesSubscriberFatKidonaTrampoline1307
PublicDuelSubscribercenerentola2566
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberluka b1468
PublicMini DuelSubscriberjkmelancon1101
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicMini DuelSubscribermauser1630
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribermallys71434
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1779
PublicSeptetSubscriberlechler1248
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberbeatlemania1779
PublicSeptetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1284
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1779
Private2020 #699 Jul welcome Jo Joe 2 to club 2Subscriberdangertilt1550
PrivateTetrarch Longhaul #11Subscriber3rd Ave Slinger1256
PrivateWelcome LeellenSubscriberVery Rusty1308
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberjankrb2136
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscribercenerentola2566
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscribergundel2138
Private2020 #966 Sep bandedStandard memberMoti Vidan1196
PublicMini DuelSubscriberMaxtheminnow1910
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSheffield41641204
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberhoededoe1947
PublicMega DuelSubscriberNick21751634
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1910
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1910
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicSeptetSubscribercptnunicum1273
PublicSeptetSubscriberjtab1415
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2267
PrivateTriumvirate TrinitySubscriberGOTIceDragon1284
Private2020 #1174 Nov regular higher ratedSubscriberkingdog1209
PublicThreesomesSubscriberwim b1637
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberMickey Jenkins2397
Private2020 #1217 Nov regular Congo Independence DaySubscriberrookorbycrook1250
PublicQuintetsSubscribergav the great1387
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribertexasnurse1401
PrivateRODbr 500 club games playedSubscriberGannonKnight1482
PrivateFransie 500 club games playedSubscriberkristjan1586
PublicMini DuelSubscriberdangertilt1550
Private2020 #1270 Dec regularSubscriberkingdog1209
Private2020 #1310 Dec regular welcome dukeloveday to clubSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
PrivateDamiano's defence TournamentSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PublicSeptetSubscriberLovePopSuicide1299
Private2020 #1327 Dec longerSubscriberTimzsn1142
PublicQuartetsSubscriber76Xadrez958
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2566
PublicSeptetSubscribertedmatly1203
PublicSeptetSubscribermikeduq562359
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membervinayakjoshi2099
PublicSeptetSubscriberSteinberg1453
PublicOctetSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1227
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2267
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2290
Private2021 #56 Jan longerSubscriberLegendOfEd1262
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberwoody651337
PrivatePonziani Opening TournamentSubscriberpetshopboy1517
Private2021 #76 Jan regularSubscriberspartangreek1027
Private2021 #80 Jan Colle system TournamentSubscriberlstcyr1141
PublicOctetSubscribersundown3161348
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberBobthebass1496
PublicSeptetSubscriberNortel1479
PublicSeptetSubscriberBonarparte1570
PublicSeptetSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicQuartetsSubscriberFzek471229
PublicQuartetsSubscriberAleshka541645
PublicQuintetsSubscriberOoops1299
Private2021 #131 Feb longerSubscriberkatella1121
PrivateFoo FightersSubscriberNortel1479
PublicQuintetsSubscriber2shay1456
PublicQuintetsSubscriberFourHorsemen1873
PrivateLong haul trucking to Blubber HousesSubscriberXPPawn011390
PrivateAlice! What’s the Matter? - TerrorvisionSubscriberVasuGina1585
PublicQuintetsSubscriberNeverFear1317
PrivateBang Average March 2021 Speed DoublesSubscriberDTH1296
Private2021 #214 MaKing's Indian Saemisch, Orthodox, 7.d5 c6 TournamentSubscriberPonderable1367
PublicOctetSubscriberpadretx1572
PrivateGeorge OrwellSubscribercardiacsfan1543
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberAki J1562
Privatelaurence c 1000 club games playedDonationDr. Brain1253
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicOctetSubscribercawsddyn1314
PublicOctetSubscriberlaffeg1292
PrivateGolden EarringSubscriberMuxagata1303
Private2021 #272 Apr longerSubscriberMitchapolooza1372
PublicOctetSubscriberBonarparte1570
PrivateEvan's GambitSubscriberGOTIceDragon1284
PublicOctetStandard memberVery Musty1117
PublicOctetSubscribergoodwill1710
PublicOctetSubscriberblacksnow1606
PublicQuintetsSubscriberdm71302
PublicMega QuartetsSubscriberVillan882029
Private2021 #313 Apr Giuoco Piano Therkatz-Herzog variation TournamentSubscriberrookorbycrook1250
PrivateDon’t believe a word – Thin LizzySubscriberRed House1734
PrivateMay the Fourth be with youSubscriberRelentless Red1591
Private2021 #341 May higher ratedSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
Private2021 #344 May longerSubscriberWycombe Al1217
PublicOctetSubscriberkingcolemk1241
PublicOctetSubscriberNick Moor1245
PublicOctetSubscriberChufty Jones1618
PublicOctetSubscriberflyingcod1406
PrivateIBeatScurvey 500 club games playedSubscribertharg1552
PrivateIBeatScurvey 500 Invites youSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateTetrarch # 328SubscriberTitotot1252
PublicOctetSubscribermallys71434
PublicOctetSubscriberBobthebass1496
Private2021 #402 Jun quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
PublicOctetSubscribermario591758
PublicOctetSubscriberbeezore1862
PublicOctetSubscriberFarzad Farsee1643
PrivateNo More tears - Ozzy OsbourneSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131419
PrivateBang Average June Quad 2021SubscriberOneleggedjedi1345
PrivateGhost Chamber 35Subscriberorangutan1970
PrivateStephen King - ItSubscriberJim Dandy1291
PrivateMud!!!!!Subscriberbag31325
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2397
Private2021 #486 Jul quickSubscriberWycombe Al1217
Private2021 #489 Jul quick quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
Private2021 #490 Jul quadsSubscriberlstcyr1141
Private2021 #336 May quintetSubscriberMitchapolooza1372
PrivateThe ProdigySubscriberToadie1302
PrivateSheffield4164 invites you to the Three 7'sSubscriberMuxagata1303
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberacanthus1276
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberMuxloe Fosse1199
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberTalonBoss1469
PublicOctetSubscriberZAPZ1571
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1635
PrivateTetrarch # 334Subscriberbob581594
PrivateMetallicaSubscribertexasnurse1401
PrivateGive it up - ZZ TopSubscribermallys71434
PrivateTetrarch # 336Subscribermig211181
PrivateTetrarch # 341Subscriberfelldancer1627
Private2021 #399 Jun quick quads redoSubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateIron ButterflySubscribermallys71434
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateSummer Blast IISubscriberRomie Dread1789
Privateaugustus play IIIDonationDr. Brain1253
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberpetshopboy1517
PrivateVienna Zhuravlev countergambit TournamentSubscriberdinc1681291
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMaxtheminnow1910
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1635
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRooney Once a Blue1342
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberimetfischer1337
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.SubscriberMuxagata1303
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight ClubSubscriberbramble1381
PrivateOne/SevenSubscribertexasnurse1401
Private2021 #597 Aug quick quadsSubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateTetrarch # 349Subscriberbohemia511361
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 141Subscriberlstcyr1141
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 143SubscriberBigD00972
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 145SubscriberZorroTheFox1521
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 148Subscriberjb701527
Private2021 #621 Sep quadsSubscribersavage pawn11526
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateTetrarch # 360SubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateCrazy PlaySubscriberilluminator1746
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 151SubscriberNick21751634
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard membermarc561952
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberde nar1212
PublicMini DuelSubscriberfunkydunky711935
PrivateHappy Christmas to you all 2020SubscriberTimzsn1142
Private2020 #1343 Dec longerSubscriberCrossy Fox1563
PublicQuintetsStandard membervinayakjoshi2099
Private2021 #102 Jan longerSubscriberdangertilt1550
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard memberantonioromao1460
PrivatePoison - Alice CooperSubscriberspats1576
PublicQuintetsSubscriberpatrickj21604
Private2021 #204 Mar regularSubscriberEkke1059
PublicQuintetsSubscriberR91727
PublicOctetSubscriberStoic11761
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131419
PrivateFlag ship trapSubscribercardiacsfan1543
PrivateNorfolk and good 2000 club games playedSubscriberNortel1479
PublicOctetSubscriberOutback1319
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 5SubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
PublicOctetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1284
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberkristjan1586
PrivateWorld Club 2021 Slovakia Championship 3'sSubscriberepicurean11972
PrivateTetrarch # 321Subscribercheeky1325
Private2021 #370 May quickSubscriberlstcyr1141
PublicOctetSubscriberjl10002179
Private2021 #428Boden-Kieseritsky gambit Lichtenhein defence TournamentSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1429
Private2021 #450 Jun quickSubscriberOutback1319
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberRomie Dread1789
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberacanthus1276
PrivateTitotot’s Gunslinger Shootout!SubscriberTitotot1252
PrivateI’m so afraid – Fleetwood MacSubscribertexasnurse1401
PrivatePawns' MarchSubscriberDalradian1410
PrivateUnchain the Night – DokkenSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateHeat WaveSubscriberShelrock571552
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberlstcyr1141
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 144SubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateTetrarch # 353SubscriberChris Guffogg1353
Private2020 #525 May honor spartangreekSubscribermrnottoogood1449
Private2020 #681 Jul longerSubscribersunnyday25868
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberCliffLandin1313
Private2020 #M79 Oct regular higher ratedStandard memberFransie1227
Private2020 #1311 Dec regular higher ratedSubscriberlstcyr1141
PrivateAfter six moves . . .SubscriberOutback1319
PrivateLong haul trucking to LooneyvilleSubscriberWoofwoof1448
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNN Cheap2290
PublicOctetSubscriberSirLurch1496
PrivateDallas 1pm – SaxonSubscriberSevensquare1350
PrivateLong haul trucking to JafarabadSubscriberDalradian1410
Private2021 #319 Apr QGD Semi-Tarrasch, 7.Bd3 TournamentSubscriberkoops1034
Private2021 #338 May quadsDonationDr. Brain1253
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberSlowNsteady1338
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberHuntjohn1371
PrivateClassic ChessSubscriberRomie Dread1789
Private2019 #378 July longer 1SubscriberFagarasi0751201
PrivateOzzy OsbourneSubscriberfixli1377
PrivateSpeed KingSubscriberRed House1734
PrivateGhost Chamber 29SubscriberRelentless Red1591
PrivateWWC 2021 Afghanistan ChampionshipSubscriberNortel1479
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberspats1576
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberTopar1978
Private2021 #320 Apr quadsSubscribernehezugy1099
Private2021 #348 May longerSubscriberFagarasi0751201
PublicQuartetsSubscriberEverhard19571699
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberinman allen1129
PublicOctetSubscriberRajk9991431
PrivateLong haul trucking to Queer MountainSubscriberGregF1836
PrivateChris ReaSubscriberSculptorBloke1412
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberjb701527
Private2021 #498 Jul quadsSubscriberlstcyr1141
PrivateSheffield4164 500 club games playedSubscribertommyk1446
PublicHardcore OctetSubscribermario591758
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateFischer DisplaySubscriberZorroTheFox1521
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.Subscribermig211181
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberZorroTheFox1521
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTitotot1252
PrivateTime In & OutSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PrivateTetrarch # 346SubscriberTitotot1252
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 147SubscriberZorroTheFox1521
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1789
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberGeorgie P1303
Private2019 #644 Dec longer timeSubscriberbohemia511361
PublicGrouped RandomSubscribercenerentola2566
PublicMini DuelSubscriberr0ttie12335
Private2020 #523 May regularSubscribermrnottoogood1449
PrivateRomie Dread 2000 club games played!SubscriberUllr1539
PublicQuintetsSubscriberHyperion71636
PublicQuintetsSubscriberSyd631364
PublicMini DuelSubscribercliff garoup1340
PublicThreesomesSubscriberdangertilt1550
PublicQuintetsSubscriberPenguin3031576
PublicThreesomesSubscribercenerentola2566
Private2020 #1301 Dec longerSubscriberspartangreek1027
Private2021 #10 Jan regularSubscribermrnottoogood1449
PrivateStafford GambitSubscriberChinney1317
Private2021 #91 Jan longerSubscriberLegendOfEd1262
PrivateFrench Reti (Spielmann) variation TournamentSubscriberdinc1681291
PublicOctetSubscriberkal791676
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberJoe19491221
PrivateFlag ship trapSubscriberspats1576
Private2021 #266 MNimzo-Indian Spielmann, Karlsbad variation TournamentSubscriberMitchapolooza1372
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 4SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131419
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermallys71434
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberafsr927
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberTelemark30001586
Private2021 #305 Apr quadsSubscriberkatella1121
Private2021 #361 May welcome divegeester to clubSubscriberlaurence c1187
PrivateMuxagata 1000 club games playedSubscriberVery Rusty1308
PrivateRazorlightSubscribermallys71434
PublicOctetSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1227
PrivateWelcome Iowen1970SubscriberHuntjohn1371
Private2021 #524 regularSubscriberLegendOfEd1262
PrivateTetrarch # 338SubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateTetrarch # 339Subscribertommyk1446
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberIron Duke1603
PrivateBishop BattleSubscriberZorroTheFox1521
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120Subscribertexasnurse1401
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120Subscriberjb701527
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTalonBoss1469
PrivateBigD00's Alternate ApproachSubscriberTitotot1252
PrivateTetrarch # 352SubscriberMuxagata1303

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2566276
Standard membercaissad42385224
SubscriberNN Cheap2290167
SubscriberAspasia2145159
SubscriberGeorgie P1303136
Donationpeterh1662118
Standard memberadim1781117
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1345112
Standard memberatticus22217108
Standard membermihai522309108
Standard memberMctayto1450104
SubscriberBlanca163585
Subscriberjankrb213681
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn174780
Standard memberoldman55184471
Subscriberphani27211362
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberFarzad Farsee164361
Subscriber2advent162960
Subscribermasterfosse146159
Subscriberkal79167656
Standard memberPA82245155
Standard membercaoimho140355
SubscriberBrrr165255
Subscribergundel213854
SubscriberAanatol150052
Standard memberItsYouThatIAdore166052
Standard memberSwiss Toni175251
Standard memberPAWN RIOT227550
Standard memberjamjamjoe157549

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree